Faculty & Staff

Welcome our Faculty & Staff 
for 2021-2022


Easton

April

Principal

[email protected]

Nicely

Devan

Assistant Principal

[email protected]

Crizer

Melisa

Secretary/Receptionist

[email protected]

Gibson

Teresa

Secretary/Bookkeeper

[email protected]

Vass

Kristin

Nurse

[email protected]

Kaebisch

Corrainea

Early Childhood

[email protected]

 

 

 

 

Porterfield

Hannah JK

[email protected]

Kessinger

Stephanie

K

[email protected]

Pillow Hannah
K [email protected]

Via

Michelle K [email protected]

Phillips

Kellee K

[email protected]

Megan

Busam

1st grade

[email protected]

Lodge

Jennifer

1st grade

[email protected]

Moss

Sandy

1st grade

[email protected]

Morris

Nikki

1st grade

[email protected]

Juliet

Harris

2nd grade

[email protected]

Honts

Phaedra

2nd grade

[email protected]

Nicely

Kelsey

2nd grade

 [email protected]

Phillips

Jenny

2nd grade

[email protected]

Bradley

Paige

3rd grade

[email protected]

Bradley

Laurel

3rd grade

[email protected]

Burton

Nikki

3rd grade

[email protected]

Nicely

Hollie

3rd grade

[email protected]

Crawford

Tommy

4th grade

 [email protected]

Feazell

Joleen

4th grade

 [email protected]

Kinkead

Lisa

4th grade

[email protected]

Williams

Deana

4th grade

 [email protected]

Bland

Charlee

5th grade

[email protected]

Moye

Brandy

5th grade

[email protected]

Smith

Rachel 5th grade  [email protected]

Williams

Sandra

5th grade

[email protected]

Boothe

Lisa Title 1 [email protected]
 Bryant  Lisa Title 1

[email protected]

Ferris

Cynthia

Title 1

[email protected]

Huffman

Lynette

Title 1

[email protected]

Ruggiero Elizabeth [email protected]

   


Mayes

Heather

SPED

[email protected]

Timbrook

Michelle

SPED

[email protected]

McCallister Larami
SPED
[email protected]

McGraw

Darilyn

Library

[email protected]

Miller

Christi

Art

[email protected]

Nicely

Howard

P.E.

[email protected]

Ormandy

Julia

Guidance

[email protected]

Mottley

Emily

Guidance

[email protected]

Austin

Joseph

Music

[email protected]

Mullineaux

Melanie

Behavior Analyst

[email protected]

Bell

Paula

OT

[email protected]

Birchfield

Sidney

OT

[email protected]

Lythgoe

Sarah

PT

[email protected]

Mason

Melanie

PT

[email protected]


Cash
Meghan Speech [email protected]
Hicks Casandra

Speech

 [email protected]

Jackson

Toni

Gifted/Talented

[email protected]

Baker

Heather

TTRT (Testing/Technology Resource Teacher)

[email protected] 
 Dudding Scott Resource Officer [email protected]